DOON EXPRESS - 13010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily
1528 Km
Train number 13010 is named as DOON EXPRESS and travels 1528km distance
Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 20:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:00 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK | Src | 20:55 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIWALA - RWL | 21:40 | 21:42 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW | 22:13 | 22:18 | 23 | 1 | ||||
|
JWALAPUR - JWP | 22:26 | 22:28 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 22:55 | 23:00 | 50 | 1 | ||||
|
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD | 23:35 | 23:40 | 91 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGINA - NGG | 23:59 | 00:01 | 113 | 2 | ||||
|
DHAMPUR - DPR | 00:16 | 00:18 | 130 | 2 | ||||
|
SEOHARA - SEO | 00:34 | 00:36 | 144 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 01:55 | 02:03 | 190 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMPUR - RMU | 02:32 | 02:34 | 217 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS | 03:00 | 03:02 | 249 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 03:48 | 03:50 | 280 | 2 | ||||
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR | 04:12 | 04:14 | 300 | 2 | ||||
|
TILHAR - TLH | 04:40 | 04:42 | 332 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN | 05:07 | 05:09 | 351 | 2 | ||||
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI | 05:54 | 05:56 | 381 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 06:38 | 06:40 | 413 | 2 | ||||
|
BALAMU JN - BLM | 07:07 | 07:09 | 447 | 2 | ||||
|
SANDILA - SAN | 07:27 | 07:29 | 467 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 08:35 | 08:45 | 515 | 2 | ||||
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK | 09:24 | 09:26 | 544 | 2 | ||||
|
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ | 09:45 | 09:46 | 562 | 2 | ||||
|
DARYABAD - DYD | 10:07 | 10:08 | 582 | 2 | ||||
|
RUDAULI - RDL | 10:27 | 10:29 | 605 | 2 | ||||
|
SOHWAL - SLW | 10:50 | 10:51 | 628 | 2 | ||||
|
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC | 11:10 | 11:15 | 643 | 2 | ||||
|
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND | 11:25 | 11:26 | 646 | 2 | ||||
|
AYODHYA - AY | 11:36 | 11:38 | 650 | 2 | ||||
|
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ | 12:08 | 12:09 | 682 | 2 | ||||
|
AKBARPUR - ABP | 12:26 | 12:28 | 704 | 2 | ||||
|
MALIPUR - MLPR | 12:43 | 12:45 | 723 | 2 | ||||
|
BILWAI - BWI | 13:04 | 13:05 | 737 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG | 13:21 | 13:23 | 748 | 2 | ||||
|
KHETA SARAI - KS | 13:38 | 13:39 | 758 | 2 | ||||
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU | 13:58 | 14:00 | 781 | 2 | ||||
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD | 14:13 | 14:15 | 788 | 2 | ||||
|
JALALGANJ - JLL | 14:30 | 14:31 | 799 | 2 | ||||
|
KHALISPUR - KSF | 14:43 | 14:44 | 811 | 2 | ||||
|
BABATPUR - BTP | 14:53 | 14:54 | 820 | 2 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 16:05 | 16:15 | 839 | 2 | ||||
|
KASHI - KEI | 16:26 | 16:28 | 844 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 17:10 | 17:20 | 855 | 2 | ||||
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU | 18:05 | 18:07 | 908 | 2 | ||||
|
KUDRA - KTQ | 18:23 | 18:25 | 930 | 2 | ||||
|
SASARAM - SSM | 18:42 | 18:44 | 955 | 2 | ||||
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS | 18:58 | 19:00 | 973 | 2 | ||||
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR | 19:16 | 19:18 | 990 | 2 | ||||
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ | 19:40 | 19:42 | 1021 | 2 | ||||
|
GURARU - GRRU | 19:54 | 19:56 | 1037 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 20:40 | 20:50 | 1058 | 2 | ||||
|
PAHARPUR - PRP | 21:41 | 21:43 | 1091 | 2 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 22:19 | 22:21 | 1135 | 2 | ||||
|
PARSABAD - PSB | 22:50 | 22:52 | 1161 | 2 | ||||
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD | 23:10 | 23:12 | 1183 | 2 | ||||
|
PARASNATH - PNME | 23:33 | 23:35 | 1210 | 2 | ||||
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | 23:52 | 23:57 | 1228 | 2 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 01:03 | 01:08 | 1257 | 3 | ||||
|
BARAKAR - BRR | 02:14 | 02:16 | 1299 | 3 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 02:39 | 02:44 | 1316 | 3 | ||||
|
RANIGANJ - RNG | 02:59 | 03:01 | 1334 | 3 | ||||
|
DURGAPUR - DGR | 03:19 | 03:21 | 1358 | 3 | ||||
|
PANAGARH - PAN | 03:34 | 03:36 | 1373 | 3 | ||||
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | 04:31 | 04:36 | 1421 | 3 | ||||
|
BANDEL JN - BDC | 05:40 | 05:45 | 1489 | 3 | ||||
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR | 05:52 | 05:54 | 1496 | 3 | ||||
|
SERAMPORE - SRP | 06:09 | 06:14 | 1509 | 3 | ||||
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | 07:00 | Dest | 1528 | 3 |
FAQS
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 covers 1528 kilometer to reach destination.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 passes through 68 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 departs from source at 20:55.